Monday, December 6, 2010
Another celebration. :)
riang kan? kanak2 riang pun turut riang sama. hahahah XD
p/s : happy birthday dear.. thats the only thing i can do. huhuhu. janji happy. -___-""
Monday, November 15, 2010
beres kerjaku
Saturday, October 16, 2010
i have spare time, so i update. :D



Wednesday, July 14, 2010
june-july
Saturday, February 20, 2010
pio dikato deng
balit tek, raula ngajak keluar.wkakak..makan..dua tempat gik ya.-_________-"" syhh.. i x kuat makan nyah..sebab nyah yg sorang tu lar i makan banyak. influence besar bai.. x boleh bla.. ahahha..
seminggu i kat kuching...habis shopping complex i dah jelajah..hahahahahah.. tu lepas gian.-____-"
xsabar nak pegi sibu.. hahaha lily dah tunggu weehhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh...
aku dah malas nak blogging actually...tp atas permintaan ramai,terpaksa aku kekalkan tp sorry la kalau jarang update. xdapat nak pakai bahasa tetap.. sukati rumbak jakkkkkkkk ku tok eh. angol2....jgn jak isok keluar makan agik.. angol oi RAULA KHUZAIMAH.. hahaha.. ko mbak aku picnic ka.. ada hasil..mata ku kena cuci. wkakaka
p/s : lawak jumpa pasangan BAHAGIA tek..rupa rupanyaa LESBIAN.. cissssssssss....
Sunday, July 19, 2009
marriage renewal of vows
nah gambar...korang faham nyer. aku dah sewel tambah idung tersumbat nih.
video ni tgk lah. :))
Ok2. Gudnitee!! have a nice weekend. :)

Monday, June 15, 2009
HOTTIE
Thursday, July 10, 2008
Taman Sahabat
Only LEPAK for an hour because of the weather.. Getting rain soon. We walk along the KOLAM and bla bla bla bla for LEPAS GIAN.. Hahahaha... Kutuk la.. pa lagik!!~~. On the way back home, we meet some doggie around Taman Sahabat playing around. It's seem like no one care of the dog or ermm.....them sneak out from their own home.. uwaaaaaaaaa :(( sure their PARENTS will be worried for searching them.. really2 cute....trust me.. But their fur seems like NO MANDI lo.. hahah :DD
Just taking one snap of their pic.. Only one of them.. but only HIS back..hahaha..
Really.. Damn cute doggie.. Hahahahaha... Then, I send my friends back to their hostel. Me? Back home and always meet UNCLE HUSSEIN..haha.. no laaa... meet long Que at BDC their. Haiyoo...me turn back to Seven miles for using that road eventhough it's a little bit far then the way that im usually used to. heheheeheh :DD. From 5.30-6.30pm... Huarrggghhhhhhhh :DDSunday, June 29, 2008
I think I'm Sick...
Sunday, June 22, 2008
*SLEEP*
Help me to sleep.. :((
Saturday, June 21, 2008
keSAKITan
Friday, June 20, 2008
Happy Birthday 24th
She's our lecturer at my college. She's beautiful even u have seen her with ur own eyes. She's naughty and loves surrounded many people.-__________-. She's graduated from Universiti Malaya. Before she's our tutor in Pathology I. Now in Practicum Immunohemathology III. She's kind and cute too. She's belongs to someone.. Sorry guys.. you don't have a change to take over her. hahahaha..
Happy 24th birthday Miss Izah :DD ----> I'm using pink because I know you a pink lovers. :D
Tuesday, June 17, 2008
UNIMAS

Monday, June 16, 2008
16 Jun 2008 *registration*
This is the picture of a few student that Q up or the payment for the new semester.Only a few student ok..Luckily 3 of us reach to the account administration already... Heee :D There were more student laa... =.=""

I feel want to kill the PENGETUA. Ok..lets talk about it. Hahaha.. I have so many free time lor.. :DD. For about a few hundred of student, how can only one registration counter is working????? Where is other worker?? wa... so kecian laa HIM.. There were so long Q from 9 am until now. Now me at home. Hahahaha.. 3 hours for do the payment for new semester, registration, meeting our mentor for the schedule. :rolling eyes:
so tireddddd =.=""" . Im back home at 12.. That time also so many people Q up. Pity on Mr Shahrul. Only he i see working at account administration . So, Kill up the boss.. hwahahahaha
Sunday, June 15, 2008
4 years old of me..hahahaha
My pic 4 years old with my aunty 7 years old ( im the short one)
I dont know where Saan get my old picture like this. But im glad because im searching for a picture like this..Old skool ok..hahahahaha. Im the short one. The taller than me is my aunty. different 3 years old. But ok la this pic kan kan kan kan?? hahahahahahaha....Thursday, June 12, 2008
Bored day =.=""
uwaaa... Next week should be my class will be started. Hurmm... More holidays please.. Hahaha.. for sure will be heating with the STUDY PREASSURE..hahhahahahha..Study Attack?? or heart attack? hee :D
To Martin my Sengal fren in my class...But not the next class.. He will be studying at Community College for sure. Started from now.Damn..sure miss him..hahahah..Of course martin i'll miss u.. U are my good friend.. Hahahah.. Palak.. Im sure.. ill be with hezron after this..huhuhu.... uwaaa....
Martin.:DSunday, June 1, 2008
Mengapa Tubuh Saya Pendek??
Tubuh pendek bisa terjadi karena beberapa hal selain karena faktor keturunan yakni kekurangan hormon pertumbuhan (somatotropin). Hormon ini dihasilkan oleh kelenjar pituitary (kelenjar dibawah otak) yang berfungsi mengendalikan pertumbuhan tulang anda. Pada usia 12-14, kelenjar ini sangat aktif dan memproduksi banyak sekali hormon untuk merangsang pertumbuhan tulang. Setelah itu kelenjar hormon akan berkurang produksinya. Biasanya pada wanita kelenjar ini berhenti berproduksi pada usia 21 tahun dan pria 25 tahun kecuali anda mengetahui tehnik tertentu agar kelernjar ini tetap berproduksi untuk menambah tinggi badan anda. Cara-cara ini biasanya terdapat pada program-program penambah tinggi badan yang ada dipasaran.
Selain karena faktor usia hormon pertumbuhan juga bisa berhenti sebelum waktunya karena faktor stres dalam kehidupannya (sekolah, tempat kerja, rumah tangga dll). Faktor lainnya lagi adalah masalah kebiasaan yang tidak sehat seperti diet yang berlebihan, posisi tidur yang tidak baik, olahraga yang salah, postur badan yang tidak semestinya (cacat). Dengan demikian, untuk bertambah tinggi anda harus menghindari faktor-faktor tersebut : harus memiliki nutrisi yang cukup, tidur yang cukup dengan posisi yang baik, olahraga yang benar dan postur tubuh yang tidak cacat.







